Oficial web
OAHL.cz


Góly v oslabení

Týmy :
#  Jméno   Mužstvo  Počet V zápasech
1.  Havala Zdeněk -(DR)  HC Bohuňovice 4 72, 54, 54, 39
2.  Hönsch Radek -(DR)  HC Šneci 2 72, 31
3.  Šenk Martin -(DR)  HC Šneci 2 10, 5
4.  Dvořák Filip -(DR)  SEKO Olomuc  2 12, 12
5.  Zmeškal Jindřich -(DR)  SEKO Olomuc  2 59, 59
6.  Minařík František -(DR)  HC Cénci Horka 2 42, 17
7.  Pekr Jaroslav  Orli Štěpánov 2 40, 27
8.  Bušo Filip -(DR)  HC Věrovany 2 62, 35
9.  Škrob Jaromír -(DR)  HC Kohouti Velký Týnec  1 2
10.  Lakomý Matěj -(DR)  HC Cénci Horka 1 17
11.  Zeman Tomáš -(DR)  HC Bělkovice - Lašťany  1 47
12.  Izák Radek  Hockey Team Riway 1 13
13.  Dohnal Karel  HC Šneci 1 18
14.  Kment Martin -(DR)  SLH Delfíni Blatec 1 49
15.  Vallla Rudolf  SLH Delfíni Blatec 1 49
16.  Nesrsta Marek -(DR)  Kaprodrom rybník Novosady 1 25
17.  Urban Tomáš -(DR)  Kaprodrom rybník Novosady 1 32
18.  Radimský Jiří -(DR)  Kaprodrom rybník Novosady 1 40
19.  Husák Stanislav  Hockey Team Riway 1 41
20.  Jurdič Jan -(DR)  SEKO Olomuc  1 44
21.  Černocký Jakub -(DR)  HC Bělkovice - Lašťany  1 47
22.  Kašpárek Jan -(DR)  HC Kohouti Velký Týnec  1 52
23.  Fiolek Jan  Orli Štěpánov 1 61
24.  Jurečka Jiří -(DR)  Hockey Team Riway 1 67
25.  Soldán Tomáš -(DR)  Orli Štěpánov 1 76

Kniha návštěv

Dnes vloženy: 0 článků

Aktuální výsledky

Zobraz informace k utkáníBohuňovice-Riway6:12
Zobraz informace k utkáníKaprodrom-SEKO6:9
Zobraz informace k utkáníMedvědi-Věrovany0:1
Zobraz informace k utkáníTýnec-Šneci1:9
Zobraz informace k utkáníBělkovice-Cénci1:6
Zobraz komentář k utkání1Orli-Olšany9:1
Zobraz komentář k utkání1Olšany-Kaprodrom6:5
Zobraz informace k utkáníCénci-Týnec5:4

Nejbližší zápasy

So 16.11. od 18:00|Šternberk
Olšany vs Medvědi
So 16.11. od 19:30|Šternberk
Cénci vs Bohuňovice
So 16.11. od 20:00|Uničov
Šneci vs Bělkovice
Ne 17.11. od 18:00|Šternberk
Kaprodrom vs Riway
Ne 17.11. od 19:30|Šternberk
Orli vs SEKO
Ne 17.11. od 20:00|Prostějov
Delfíni vs Týnec

Aktuální pořadí


Mužstvo  Zap  B 
1 Orli Štěpánov 8 16
2 SEKO Olomouc 8 15
3 Šneci 8 12
4 Cénci Horka 8 12
5 Team Riway 8 11
6 Věrovany 9 10
7 Velký Týnec  9 9
8 HC Bohuňovice 9 6
9 Medvědi Charváty 8 6
10 Olšany  9 5
11 Novosady  8 3
12 Delfíni Blatec 8 2
13 Bělkovice 8 1

TOP 5 nej

Jméno Tým  Z  G+A  B 
JurdičLUT719+1332
HavalaBOH916+1531
HönschUJZ819+726
PekrSTP817+724
CahelVTY87+1522