Oficial web
OAHL.cz


Góly v oslabení

Týmy :
#  Jméno   Mužstvo  Počet V zápasech
1.  Hönsch Radek -(DR)  HC Šneci 4 108, 89, 82, 11
2.  Havala Zdeněk -(DR)  HC Bohuňovice 4 73, 68, 68, 21
3.  Jurdič Jan -(DR)  SEKO Olomuc  3 105, 76, 66
4.  Urban Tomáš -(DR)  Kaprodrom rybník Novosady 2 101, 10
5.  Vitásek Petr  Orli Štěpánov 2 75, 19
6.  Dvořák Filip -(DR)  SEKO Olomuc  2 105, 46
7.  Dohnal Karel  HC Šneci 1 4
8.  Nesrsta Marek  Kaprodrom rybník Novosady 1 6
9.  Neplech Jiří  Kaprodrom rybník Novosady 1 10
10.  Husák Stanislav  Hockey Team Riway 1 80
11.  Lakomý Matěj -(DR)  HC Cénci Horka 1 68
12.  Kubíček Miroslav  HC Věrovany 1 25
13.  Minařík František -(DR)  HC Cénci Horka 1 28
14.  Petružela David -(DR)  HC Šneci 1 73
15.  Králík Jan  Hockey Team Riway 1 80
16.  Koranda Aleš  SLH Delfíni Blatec 1 31
17.  Štefanik Vladimír -(DR)  Orli Štěpánov 1 75
18.  Dittmer Stanislav  HC Bohuňovice 1 47
19.  Bušo Filip -(DR)  HC Věrovany 1 48
20.  Vaníček Zdeněk -(DR)  HC Cénci Horka 1 58
21.  Gatěk Jakub -(DR)  HC Cénci Horka 1 94
22.  Ašer Ondřej -(DR)  HC Bohuňovice 1 60
23.  Novosad Petr -(DR)  Hockey Team Riway 1 60
24.  Zeman Tomáš -(DR)  HC Bělkovice - Lašťany  1 69
25.  Rotrekl Marek -(DR)  HC Šneci 1 89
26.  Minařík Jaroslav -(DR)  HC Olšany  1 90
27.  Hrudník Zdeněk  SEKO Olomuc  1 105
28.  Komínek Petr -(DR)  SLH Delfíni Blatec 1 109

Kniha návštěv

Dnes vloženy: 0 článků

Aktuální výsledky

Zobraz informace k utkáníRiway-Šneci3:1
Zobraz informace k utkáníBělkovice-Věrovany6:5
Zobraz informace k utkáníMedvědi-Bohuňovice5:3
Zobraz informace k utkáníSEKO-Delfíni9:5
Zobraz informace k utkáníOlšany-Týnec4:5
Zobraz informace k utkáníOrli-Kaprodrom3:1
Zobraz informace k utkáníBělkovice-Bohuňovice4:2
Zobraz informace k utkáníTýnec-Věrovany1:3
Zobraz informace k utkáníCénci-Riway5:5

Nejbližší zápasy

Čt 30.01. od 20:30|Olomouc
Bělkovice vs Medvědi
Pá 31.01. od 20:30|Uničov
Šneci vs Cénci
So 01.02. od 18:00|Šternberk
Bohuňovice vs Věrovany
So 01.02. od 19:30|Šternberk
Kaprodrom vs Medvědi
So 01.02. od 21:00|Prostějov
Delfíni vs Riway
Ne 02.02. od 18:00|Šternberk
Týnec vs SEKO
Ne 02.02. od 19:30|Šternberk
Olšany vs Bělkovice

Aktuální pořadí


Mužstvo  Zap  B 
1 SEKO Olomouc 16 27
2 Šneci 17 26
3 Team Riway 16 26
4 Orli Štěpánov 17 26
5 Cénci Horka 16 20
6 Věrovany 17 14
7 Velký Týnec  17 13
8 Delfíni Blatec 17 12
9 Medvědi Charváty 17 12
10 Novosady  16 11
11 HC Bohuňovice 16 11
12 Olšany  17 9
13 Bělkovice 15 7

TOP 5 nej

Jméno Tým  Z  G+A  B 
JurdičLUT1541+2465
HönschUJZ1541+1960
HavalaBOH1530+1747
LakomýHOR1525+2146
PekrSTP1625+1540